Member Directory
Select a Category  
 
 OR 
Search For In The  
 
 

1 to 193
Business Name
 
Contact Name
 
Phone
 
Email
Dr. Alan & Jeanne Hays
 
Alan   Hays
    EMail
A & M Auto Parts
 
Jimmy  Merrill
  352-669-3300   EMail
Advent Health Waterman
 
Renee  Furnas
  352-253-3333  
Alee Academy
 
Robin  Valentino
  352-357-9426  
Alexander Springs Recreation Area
 
Phyllis   Manager
  352.669.3522  
Allen's Well Drilling
 
Reggi  Hardwicke
  352-669-3829  
Altman Sod & Landscaping
 
Adam  Altman
  352.669.5153   EMail
Altoona School
 
Wally  Schmidt
  352-669-3444   EMail
Altoona Trail Riders Inc
 
Karen  Pando
    EMail
Aluminum Boat Cradles
 
Raymond  Hottinger
  352-669-3355  
American Legion Post #21
 
Robert  Lowery
  669-3609  
Anderson Painting, Inc.
 
Kellie  Anderson
  325.669.5968  
Astor Area Chamber of Commerce
 
Executive   Director
  352-759-2679   EMail
BAK Electronics, Inc.
 
Sharon  Pray
  407-324-2907   EMail
Barbara Burdick
 
Barbara  Burdick
  352-267-1460   EMail
Beyers Funeral Home
 
Doug  Hendricks
  352-669-2146  
Bill's Prestige Printing
 
Bill  Honning
  352-589-5833   EMail
Blackwater Inn
 
Bill  Nordle
  352-759-2802   EMail
Bob's Air Conditioning
 
Bob  Every
  352-669-3014   EMail
Booth, Ern, Straughan & Hiott, Inc
 
Duane  Booth
  352-343-8481   EMail
Boys & Girls Club of Lake & Sumter Counties
 
Kelsey  Gonzolez
  (352) 787-5258   EMail
BP Smith Construction
 
Bryan  Smith
  352.771.2560   EMail
Bryan Properties
 
Paul  Bryan
  352.343.5777   EMail
Bug Man Pest Control
 
Tonia  Britt
  352-669-1264   EMail
BusinessMasters.Net
 
Kevin  Robson
  352-589-0051   EMail
Bz's Happy Plants
 
Bea  Carlson
  561.373.3682   EMail
C Squared Events. LLC
 
Cathie  Catasus
  407-760-1396   EMail
Calvary Chapel of the Lakes
 
Kris  Haukoos
  352.357.2067   EMail
Central Florida Council BSA
 
Matt  Ragan
  352-669-8558  
Central Florida Karate
 
Ray  Bryant
  352-516-7666   EMail
Charles & Alice Calhoun
 
Charles  Calhoun
    EMail
Choice Food & Gas
 
Raj  Khanduja
  352-771-2596   EMail
Church at Whistling Pines
 
Shawn  McCracken
  589.9622   EMail
City of Umatilla
 
City Manager  Scott   Blankenship
  352-669-3125   EMail
CJ Consulting
 
Claudia  Virga
  352.504.2893   EMail
Collins Tire Center
 
Bruce  Collins
  669-3847   EMail
Combat Cafe
 
Bruce  Chambers
  (352) 669-8721  
Comcast
 
Melanie  Melvin
  787-9601 ext 166  
D & J Apiary
 
Mario  Jakob
  352.669.4233   EMail
Dads for Boys
 
John  Pyle
  352-669-5321   EMail
Dahler's Delicious Southern Sweets
 
Andrea   Dahler
  352-638-3297   EMail
Daily Commercial
 
Steve   Skaggs
  352-365-8200   EMail
Dalton & Barbara Yancey
 
Dalton  Yancey
   
Dan's Feed at Altoona Station
 
Dan  Kerr
  669.7253  
Deb Joswig
 
Deb  Joswig
    EMail
Dick & Jane Scovil
 
Dick & Jane  Scovill
   
Dixie & Alice Royal
 
Dixie & Alice  Royal
   
Dr. Wade Winker DDS PA
 
Dr.  Wade  Winker
  352.357.2564   EMail
Duke Energy
 
Jerry  Miller
  1-877-678-4450   EMail
Early Learning Coalition of Lake County
 
Lesha  Buchbinder
  352-435-0566   EMail
East Lake County Chamber of Commerce
 
Pamela  Jennelle
  352-383-8801   EMail
Edward Jones
 
Mr.  Russell  Bragg
  352-742-2352   EMail
Electron Machine Corporation
 
C.A.  Vossberg
  352-669-3101   EMail
Elke Lengemann Corporation
 
Susan  Croft
  352-669-2111  
Encounter Life Church of God
 
Pastor   Polly   Kammer
  352-669-7301   EMail
ERA Grizzard Real Estate - Lisa Jones
 
Lisa  Jones
  352-250-3320   EMail
ERA Tom Grizzard.Jim Miller
 
Jim  Miller
  787.6966   EMail
Eric Olson
 
Eric  Olson
  352.771.0014   EMail
Eustis Chamber of Commerce
 
Executive  Director
  352-357-3434   EMail
Faryna Grove Care & Harvesting
 
Sharon  Faryna
  352-669-4153   EMail
Final Embrace, LLC
 
Tim  Totten
  321-287-0628   EMail
First Baptist Church of Umatilla
 
Pastor  Mike   Ellis
  352-669-3214   EMail
First Presbyterian Church
 
Pastor   Omar  Gonzalez
  352-669-2334   EMail
Florida Black Bear Scenic Byway
 
Mike  Woods
  407-314-4499   EMail
Florida State Elk's Association
 
Ben  Brown
  352-669-2241   EMail
Florida's Natural
 
Jason  Jones
  669.2101   EMail
Fox Den Country Inn
 
Ron  Fox
  352-669-2151   EMail
Fraternal Order of Eagles
 
Lead  Volunteer
  352-669-6311  
Friends of the Carr Cabin, Inc
 
Dalton  Yancey
  352.669.7806   EMail
Gators of Umatilla
 
Christina   Patteson
  352.669.6970   EMail
GFWC - Umatilla Woman's Club
 
Carol   Olson
  352.669.3665   EMail
Graham's U Pick Peaches And...
 
Mike  Graham
  352.636.3821  
Grand Rental Station Party Plus
 
Mary   Johnson
  352-357-9242   EMail
Greater Altoona Society, Inc.
 
Sue  Roudabush
  352-669-3766  
Guardian ad Litem
 
Marcia  Hilty
  352.671.5750   EMail
Habitat for Humanity of Lake & Sumter
 
Kent   Adcock
  352.483.0434 #124   EMail
Harmony Hills Addiction Treatment Ranch
 
Terry   Clower
  561.231.9998   EMail
Hartman, Hartman, & O'Brien, PA
 
Martha  C Hartman
  352-669-5515   EMail
Hatfield & Stack, PA
 
Michael  Hatfield
  352-669-2131  
Hilltop Community Center
 
Pastor  Rob   Putt
  352.669.6630   EMail
Holly Curley Choice Realty
 
Holly  Curley
  352.516.0335   EMail
Home Companions of Lake County, Inc.
 
Kellie  Morgan
  352-483-3086   EMail
Humane Society Of Lake County
 
Angie  Klein
  352-589-7400   EMail
Island Breeze Creations, Inc.
 
Laura  Stutts
  352-430-4540   EMail
Jack & Sherry Nelson
 
Jack & Sherry  Nelson
   
Jack's Solar
 
Mr.  Jack  Cahill
  352-267-4903   EMail
Jeannie Olson
 
Jeannie  Olson
   
Jim Thorsen
 
Jim  Thorsen
    EMail
Judge Donna & Jim Miller
 
Judge Donna   Miller
  352-742-4206  
Julie Hall
 
Julie  Hall
  352.636.0908   EMail
Kerr's Tire & Race Car Parts
 
Dan  Kerr
  352-669-3745  
Kerrs Truck and Car
 
Dan  Kerr
  352-669-9333  
Lady Lake Chamber of Commerce<
 
Executive   Director
  352-753-6029   EMail
Lake Co. Dept. of Economic Prosperity
 
Erika  Greene
  352-742-3905   EMail
Lake County 4-H Association
 
Dallas  Daniels
  352-343-4101   EMail
Lake County Board of County Commmissioners
 
Commissioner  District #5
  352-343-3776  
Lake County Supervisor of Elections
 
Dr.   Alan   Hays
  352.343.9734   EMail
Lake Sumter Metropolitan Planning Organization
 
Mike  Woods
  352-315-0170   EMail
Lake Technical College
 
Christine  Robertson
  352.589.2250   EMail
Lake-Land Kennels & Groom Shop
 
Susan & Gary  Cooney
  352-669-6960  
Lakeview Terrace Retirement Community
 
Chris   Sefjack
  352.669.2133   EMail
Laura's Sweet & Spicy Emporium, LLC
 
Laura  Latner
  352-262-7460   EMail
Lee & Donna Porter
 
Lee  Porter
   
Leesburg Area Chamber of Comme
 
Executive  Director
  352-787-2131  
Leesburg Community Cancer Cent
 
Pat  Cassano
  352-326-2224  
Leslie Campione PA
 
Leslie  Campione
  352-383-9020   EMail
Lifestream Behavioral Center
 
Sherry  Olzanski
  352.315.7500   EMail
LPG Urban & Regional Planners, Inc.
 
Greg  Beliveau
  385-1940   EMail
Luc's Fish 'N Chix
 
Dwayne & Donna  Lucroy
  352-669-7145  
M & H Awards
 
Scott  Mansell
  483.5737   EMail
Maggie's Wedding & Rentals, LLC
 
Maggie  Bohnert
  352-669-1756   EMail
Managed Services Group, Inc
 
Richard   Neuman
  407.288.8228   EMail
Mason Dixon Contracting, Inc.
 
Kim  Dixon
  352-669-9200   EMail
Mason Jar Restaurant
 
Keri  Greer
  352-589-2535  
Massey Roofing
 
Ty  O'Toole
  352.406.8052   EMail
Merrill Insurance Group
 
Kent  Merrill
  589.5200   EMail
Merry Jeweler Inc.
 
Merri   Sichko
  352.589.5321   EMail
Michael & Doris Mabry
 
Michael & Doris  Mabry
    EMail
Mid Florida Agencies
 
Robbie   Cartledge
  352.589.5550   EMail
Mid-Florida Score
 
Ron  Witzke
  352-399-0050   EMail
Moss Gate Bed & Breakfast
 
Laura  Wright
  352.669.3557  
Mount Dora Area Chamber of Commmerce
 
Executive   Director
  352-383-2165   EMail
Nathaniel Mitchell
 
Nathaniel  Mitchell
   
New Vision for Independence
 
Shelly  Gerig
  352.435.5040  
Oklawaha Valley Audubon Society
 
Lori  Patterson
  352-432-8866   EMail
Old Crow Barbeque
 
Robert  Williams
  352-669-3922  
Olde Mill Stream RV Resort
 
Wally  Medley
  352-669-3141   EMail
Olson Insurance Agency, Inc.
 
TE  Olson
  352-669-4547  
One Blood
 
Blanca  Soto-Rowland
  352-728-1223  
One Team One Fight 4 PTSD
 
Keith   Totten
  352.409.7428   EMail
PALS- Arts Association of Lake
 
Barbara  Mittermaier
  352-435-5029   EMail
Peter Szladovics Computer Services
 
Peter  Szladovics
    EMail
Pipeline Mechanical, Inc
 
Gwen   Hall
  352.385.0195   EMail
Prestige Ford
 
Irving   Matthews
  357.5522  
R.P. Hottinger Construction, Inc.
 
Raymond  Hottinger
  352-669-4473  
RCM Utilities, Inc
 
Christopher  Creech
  352-561-2990   EMail
Reed Photography
 
Betsy  Reed
  352-669-7200   EMail
Representative Jennifer Sullivan
 
Rep.  Jennifer   Sullivan
  352.742.6275   EMail
RLW Realty
 
Logan   Wilson
  352.771.2560   EMail
Robert Baird Repair Service
 
Robert  Baird
  352-516-3374  
Ruby J Suss & Associates
 
Ruby  Suss
  352-800-7572   EMail
Sam's Club
 
Miguel   Figueroa
  352.751.2901   EMail
SECO Energy
 
Kathy   Judkins
  352-357-5600 ext 1009   EMail
Sence of Touch
 
Mary  Futch
  352.408.2626  
South Lake Chamber of Commerce
 
Executive  Director
  352-394-4191  
Specialty Concrete Services Inc
 
Tony   Lambert
  352-669-8888   EMail
Spring Creek Elementary
 
Wes  Locke
  352-669-3275  
St. Johns Hops
 
Sebastian  Lajeunesse
  407-668-8186   EMail
St. Louis Air Conditioning Inc
 
Jay   Carpenter
  352-357-6295   EMail
Stone & Gerken, P.A.
 
Kevin  Stone
  352.357.0330   EMail
Striking Effects Promotions
 
Vicki  Paul
  352.589.2255   EMail
Sunsational Farms
 
Lauren  Faryna
  (352) 771-2013   EMail
Tavares Chamber of Commerce
 
Executive   Director
  352-343-2531   EMail
The 441 Center-Art Association of Lake Co
 
Johnny  Smith
  435.8029  
The Arc Sunrise of Central Florida
 
Kathy   Parrish
  352.800.9008   EMail
The Car Doctor Automotive Specialist , Inc.
 
Carl  Fowler
  352-357-1101   EMail
The Mason Jar
 
Keri  Greer
  589-2535   EMail
The North Lake Outpost
 
Holly & Matt  Newby
  352-669-2430   EMail
The Recovery Villlage
 
Jennifer  Stevens
  352.669.8000   EMail
Tim Sullivan Lake County Commissioner
 
Tim   Sullivan
  352-406-4414   EMail
Triangle Newsleader
 
Ann   Yager
  352-589-8811   EMail
Triple D Tree Service, Inc.
 
David  Green
  325-771-6277   EMail
Trout Lake Nature Center
 
Eileen   Tramontana
  352.357.7536   EMail
U.S. Forest Service
 
Ranger  Carl  Bauer
  352.669.3153   EMail
U.S. Pak-N-Ship
 
Louise  Thompson
  352-483-0405   EMail
Umatilla Ace Hardware, Inc.
 
Chuck  Wilson
  352-669-3411  
Umatilla Animal Hospital
 
Dr.  G.D.  Manley
  352-669-3225  
Umatilla Babe Ruth
 
Chris  Merrill
  352.669.3300   EMail
Umatilla Elementary School
 
Debbie  Dwyer
  352-669-3181   EMail
Umatilla Fire Department
 
Shane   Lanoue
  352.669.1711  
Umatilla Garden Club
 
Lead   Volunteer
   
Umatilla High School
 
Thomas  Gerds
  352-669-3131   EMail
Umatilla Historical Museum
 
Mr./Mrs.  President
  352.669.7200  
Umatilla Kiwanis
 
Mr  President
   
Umatilla Lock LLC
 
Geoffey  Presson
  352.455.3684   EMail
Umatilla Masonic Lodge # 65
 
Ed  Lisle
  352-669-8909  
Umatilla Middle School
 
Brent   Frazier
  352-669-3171   EMail
Umatilla Mower
 
Bill  Wunsch
  669.5645   EMail
Umatilla Police Department
 
Chief  Adam  Bolton
  352-669-3561   EMail
Umatilla Public Library
 
Janet  Lewis
  352-669-3284  
Umatilla Soccer League
 
Jessica  Stephenson
    EMail
United Southern Bank
 
Lynne  Sorrell
  352-483-3056  
United Southern Bank
 
Lori   Johnson
  352-771.2121   EMail
United Way of Lake & Sumter Counties
 
Dr.   Alan  Holden
  352.787.7530   EMail
US Health Advisors
 
Isaac  Nolden
  727.463.5870   EMail
Vivid Vision Imaging
 
Dr.  Steven  Wittmann
  407.219.2400   EMail
Walt & Sharon McGlon
 
Walt & Sharon McGlon Walt  McGlon
   
Waterman Construction & Pool Spa
 
Gina  Waterman
  352-669-1033   EMail
Watson Realty Corp
 
Robert  Kilgore
  407-358-4924   EMail
WCA Waste Corporation
 
Skip   McCall
  855-263-0955   EMail
Wendy Breeden
 
Wendy   Breeden
    EMail
Whitco Insurance Agency
 
Ray   Powers
  352-383-1895   EMail
WUFR FM Pure Country Umatilla
 
OK   Walters
  407.462.4648   EMail

 

 

 

Request More Information